-
B-tasand I
team M P 1 RL. FC Lurich 6 18 2 RL. Kevin Poomi Jalgpallikool 5 7 3 RL. Laagri Alevik FC 4 3 4 RL. FC Ops 5 1 5 RL. FC Puhkus Mehhikos 0 0 -
B-tasand II
team M P 1 RL. JSK Fööniks 4 10 2 RL. FCS Must 5 10 3 RL. Türkiis JK 6 8 4 RL. JK Karsklus 5 0 5 RL. FC Viru Energy 0 0 -
B-tasand III
team M P 1 RL. Saue JK United 7 21 2 RL. FCT Titans 6 15 3 RL. JK Kernu Kadakas 5 6 4 RL. Harju JK 7 6 5 RL. Monese FC 7 0 -
B-tasand IV
team M P 1 RL. Mastermind FC 7 21 2 RL. FC Tikupoiss 4 9 3 RL. FC Tallas 7 9 4 RL. Peekri Saunasoldatid 4 0 5 RL. Raplamaa JK RL 4 0 -
B-tasand V
team M P 1 RL. Viimsi Vikat 7 18 2 RL. Püünsi Püsivus 6 10 3 RL. FC Ankur 5 10 4 RL. FC Baltic 4 3 5 RL. FC Mis Vennad 6 0 -
B-tasand VI
team M P 1 RL. FC Gegenpress/Fit360.ee 7 16 2 RL. JK Õismäe Torm 6 12 3 RL. Anija JK 6 10 4 RL. Raasiku Valla FC 7 7 5 RL. FC Kostivere 8 4 -
B-tasand VII
team M P 1 RL. JK Poseidon Harrastajad 11 26 2 RL. FC Võiste City 11 20 3 RL. Tori Põrgulised 12 19 4 RL. SK Tünamo meeskond 10 17 5 RL. JK Hanila Tulevik 12 15 6 RL. JK Pärnu-Jaagupi 9 8 7 RL. FC mikroFlora 11 4 -
B-tasand VIII
team M P 1 RL. JK Elva Seikluspark/Patmar 6 16 2 RL. Tartu JK Welco RL 5 10 3 RL. SK Räpina 6 10 4 RL. FC Näituse Tänava Metallurgia 7 4 5 RL. FC Kääpa 6 2 -
B-tasand IX
team M P 1 RL. FC Peipsi United 6 15 2 RL. FC Äksi Wolves 5 12 3 RL. Annelinna Ajax 6 12 4 RL. Kuldsed 4 1 5 RL. FC Kummik 7 1 -
B-tasand X
team M P 1 RL. FC TRT77 / HypoCredit 7 21 2 RL. JK Pingipoisid 6 12 3 RL. FC Elva 6. Sektor 5 7 4 RL. Tartu Taara 7 4 5 RL. FC Luunja 7 3 -
B-tasand XI
team M P 1 RL. JK Vastemõisa 7 21 2 RL. Viljandi JK Tulevik III 7 12 3 RL. FC Mulgi 5 6 4 RL. Viljandi Vutisõbrad 6 6 5 RL. Viljandi Valla Jalgpallimeeskond 7 3
game_datetime | league | hometeam | VS | awayteam | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.08.2024 time 20:10 | B-tasand III | - | |||
28.08.2024 time 20:10 | B-tasand II | - | |||
28.08.2024 time 19:00 | B-tasand IV | - | |||
25.08.2024 time 19:40 | B-tasand II | - | |||
25.08.2024 time 19:00 | B-tasand IX | - | |||
25.08.2024 time 19:00 | B-tasand V | - | |||
25.08.2024 time 17:30 | B-tasand III | - | |||
25.08.2024 time 15:00 | B-tasand VII | - | |||
25.08.2024 time 15:00 | B-tasand IV | - | |||
24.08.2024 time 13:00 | B-tasand XI | - | |||
23.08.2024 time 20:00 | B-tasand II | - | |||
23.08.2024 time 19:00 | B-tasand V | - | |||
23.08.2024 time 18:00 | B-tasand XI | - | |||
22.08.2024 time 20:30 | B-tasand VIII | - | |||
22.08.2024 time 20:00 | B-tasand X |
- * |
|||
22.08.2024 time 20:00 | B-tasand III | ||||
22.08.2024 time 19:30 | B-tasand VI | - |